Shooting Records

Records since 2007

Return To Event Results

Bowhunter Mail-in
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBB Fawn Girard 287 3 2017
AFBHFS Autumne Vandygriff 307 10 2018
AFFS Breanna Rutkowski 318 14 2018
AFFSLR Connie Kochert 287 1 2012
AFTRAD Fawn Girard 282 5 2016
AMBB Frank Faulhaber Jr. 119 0 2018
AMBHFS Jonathan Smith 317 19 2013
AMFS Dustin Bounce 320 29 2011
AMFSL Dave Fletcher 303 8 2007
AMFSLR Mike Rossiter 288 5 2018
AMLB Matt Hickman 153 0 2017
AMTRAD Matthew Haney 244 0 2018
CFBB Lola Sexton 253 1 2018
CFBHFS Eliza Isgro 309 10 2018
CFFS Rylee McBride 309 10 2018
CMBB Max Rossiter 133 0 2018
CMBHFS Carter Eibel 313 16 2016
CMFS Tad Holzapfel 317 21 2016
CMFSL Andrew Wendell 272 1 2011
CMFSLR Timothy Ewing 246 0 2018
CXBM Jim Coombe 270 4 2018
MSFFS Betty Cyrus 281 5 2017
MSMFS Darrell Risner 306 14 2007
PFFS Valerie Tracey 312 10 2018
PMFS Dustin Bounce 320 28 2017
PWFBHFS Katelyn Woods 85 0 2018
PWMFS Donaven Dalton 31 0 2018
SFBHFS Cassie VanValkenburgh 285 7 2016
SFFS Ronaele Carpenter 294 7 2017
SFFSLR Nicole Bosch 227 2 2018
SFTRAD Liz Coombe 250 2 2018
SMBB Robert Kunkel 205 0 2018
SMBHFS David Schmackers 310 12 2018
SMBHFSL Gary Westfall 196 0 2017
SMFS Norm Newman 316 21 2011
SMFSL William Jacoby 257 4 2018
SMFSLR Paul Black 285 4 2016
SMTRAD Erick Smith 83 0 2018
SSFFS Gail Yahn 292 4 2017
SSFFSLR Connie Kochert 285 8 2018
SSMBB Philip McMahan 184 4 2018
SSMFS Ed Upp 311 17 2016
SSMFSLR John Klosterman 261 3 2015
YAFBHFS Myah Scott 288 7 2018
YAFFS Brieonna Sewinsky 310 10 2018
YAFFSLR Kira Gaffney 232 1 2018
YAMBHFS Jacob Valentini 299 9 2017
YAMFS Josh Byerly 317 23 2010
YAMFSLR Ryan Penhallurick 279 4 2011
YFBHFS Elizabeth Walsh 296 5 2015
YFFS Ena Walter 315 15 2018
YMBB Owen Dalton 237 3 2016
YMBHFS Brock Hillyer 303 7 2017
YMFS Garrett Warnock 313 14 2017
YMFSL Jon DeRose 69 0 2008
YMFSLR Nikolai Ewing 265 2 2018
Vegas 450 Mail-in
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBB Fawn Girard 396 5 2018
AFBHFS Cheryl Smith 441 21 2007
AFFS Beverly Stambul 449 23 2018
AFFS Theresa Risner 449 23 2009
AFFSLR Chelsea Obrebski 403 2 2018
AFTRAD Fawn Girard 397 4 2017
AMBB Eli Herrick 364 5 2018
AMBHFS Jonathan Smith 449 32 2013
AMFS Ben Alexander 450 41 2016
AMFSL Jason Drerup 434 20 2007
AMFSLR Jason Pfister 424 11 2018
AMTRAD Matthew Haney 366 3 2018
CFBB Lola Sexton 357 3 2018
CFBHFS Eliza Isgro 447 27 2018
CFFS Rylee McBride 443 23 2018
CFFSLR Erin MacDonald 407 6 2016
CMBB Demir Tonguc 189 0 2018
CMBHFS Logan Urban 446 27 2017
CMFS Tad Holzapfel 443 15 2016
CMFSL Emery Galot 347 3 2010
CMFSLR Timothy Ewing 372 0 2018
CXBM Jim Coombe 430 15 2017
MSFFS Betty Cyrus 398 9 2016
MSMFS Loren Sigler 444 22 2007
MSMFSL Chuck Downey 376 4 2018
MSMFSLR Steve Robinson 392 6 2014
PFFS Valerie Tracey 444 23 2017
PMFS Ben Cleland 450 41 2013
PMFS Dan Jasa 450 41 2018
PMFS Gary Smith Jr 450 41 2013
PWFBHFS Katelyn Woods 120 0 2018
PWMBHFS Callen Morgan 381 0 2018
SFBB Tyna Anderton 196 1 2018
SFBHFS Linda Husk 358 3 2018
SFFS Gail Yahn 427 14 2013
SFFSLR Connie Kochert 386 7 2014
SFTRAD Liz Coombe 341 7 2017
SMBB Robert Kunkel 305 2 2018
SMBHFS Richard Hardway 439 17 2018
SMBHFSL Gary Westfall 353 0 2017
SMFS Ken Alexander 448 24 2018
SMFSL William Jacoby 378 4 2018
SMFSLR Doug Woessner 402 11 2015
SMTRAD John Hall 310 1 2014
SPMFS Gregg Ayers 445 26 2018
SSFFS Gail Yahn 423 9 2017
SSMBB Philip McMahan 309 0 2018
SSMFS Edward Upp 441 23 2016
SSMFSL Dave Fletcher 426 14 2014
SSMFSLR John Klosterman 378 4 2016
YAFBB Charlotte Adams 342 3 2018
YAFBHFS Maddy Grimm 429 10 2016
YAFFS Maddy Grimm 444 25 2018
YAFFSLR Payton Daves 403 5 2015
YAMBHFS Jacob Valentini 422 10 2017
YAMFS Ben Cleland 450 39 2009
YAMFSLR Drew Canos 410 6 2016
YFBB Olivia Arostegui 83 0 2017
YFBHFS Baylee Deer 415 10 2018
YFFS Ena Walter 444 16 2018
YFFSLR Tiffany Zhou 401 7 2017
YMBB Timothy Clouser 302 0 2015
YMBHFS Brock Hillyer 425 14 2017
YMFS Josh Byerly 442 23 2007
YMFSL Conner Faught 402 5 2008
YMFSLR Zack Egler 374 3 2015
Indoor 300 State Championship
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBB Fawn Girard 273 12 2018
AFBHFS Cheryl Smith 298 39 2007
AFBHFSL Kim Wilson 149 1 2014
AFFS Linda Klosterman 300 57 2017
AFFSLR Chelsea Obrebski 290 25 2018
AFTRAD Fawn Girard 283 19 2016
AMBB Dan Zelinski 281 19 2016
AMBHFS Dan Murphy 300 53 2017
AMFS Elliott Workman 300 60 2016
AMFS Gary Smith Jr 300 60 2009
AMFS Joe Hershberger 300 60 2012
AMFS Joseph Hershberger 300 60 2018
AMFS Wayne Risner 300 60 2007
AMFSL Jason Drerup 295 23 2008
AMFSLR Sean Curtin 292 31 2011
AMTRAD Matthew Haney 250 16 2018
CFBB Lola Sexton 223 6 2017
CFBHFS Eliza Isgro 300 53 2018
CFBHFSL Addlyn Amos 113 0 2015
CFFS Rylee McBride 300 53 2018
CFFSL Kristina Townsend 276 14 2013
CFFSLR Lainey Winterkorn 185 3 2016
CMBB Michael Bresler 212 2 2017
CMBHFS Logan Urban 300 54 2018
CMFS Tad Holzapfel 300 56 2016
CMFSL Miquel Palacis 284 23 2011
CMFSLR Philip Case 260 9 2017
CXBM Devin Hartman 297 33 2012
MSFFS Betty Cyrus 287 15 2012
MSMFS James Stewart 300 54 2010
MSMFSL Chuck Downey 267 10 2018
MSMFSLR Steve Robinson 276 16 2014
PFFS Jamie Van Natta 300 58 2016
PMFS Ben Cleland 300 60 2013
PMFS Dustin Bounce 300 60 2016
PMFS Dustin Bounce 300 60 2015
PMFS Dustin Bounce 300 60 2017
PMFS Gary Smith Jr 300 60 2016
PMFS Kelsey Johnson 300 60 2015
PWFBHFS Megan Wade 274 10 2016
PWFFS Ember Zelinski 209 5 2018
PWFFSLR Taylor Vandygriff 28 0 2018
PWMBB Michael Bresler 220 2 2016
PWMBHFS Colton Hall 291 21 2018
PWMFS James 'Tad' Holzapfel 296 42 2013
SFBHFS Linda Husk 257 7 2018
SFFS Cheryl Smith 295 37 2018
SFFSLR Connie Kochert 268 5 2015
SFTRAD Nicole Clouser 245 6 2017
SMBHFS David Schmackers 300 45 2017
SMBHFSL Gary Westfall 249 6 2017
SMFS Gary Smith 300 52 2017
SMFSL Dave Fletcher 291 27 2010
SMFSLR Steve Robinson 281 14 2013
SPMFS Wayne Risner 300 57 2018
SSFFS Gail Yahn 298 30 2015
SSFFSLR Connie Kochert 251 9 2018
SSMBB Philip McMahan 253 10 2014
SSMFS Edward Upp 300 46 2016
SSMFSL Chuck Downey 258 12 2016
SSMFSLR Kirk Nicholson 271 12 2015
SSMTRAD Mike Frizzell 273 14 2016
YAFBB Rachel McCourry 151 2 2018
YAFBHFS Molly Wade 290 24 2017
YAFFS Makenna Proctor 300 53 2018
YAFFSLR Ali Hill 261 8 2011
YAMBHFS AJ Fuss 295 41 2014
YAMFS Noah Wodnicki 300 55 2016
YAMFSLR Derek Hsiao 283 17 2012
YFBB Madison Waldvogel 103 2 2014
YFBHFS Molly Wade 292 20 2016
YFFS Ena Walter 300 51 2018
YFFSLR Hannah Hanbury 229 3 2014
YMBB Devin Kuhbander 135 2 2015
YMBHFS Brock Hillyer 297 35 2017
YMFS Josh Byerly 300 52 2007
YMFSLR Ian Coombe 267 15 2011
Flint Round Mail-in
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBB Fawn Girard 252 4 2018
AFBHFS Cheryl Smith 276 39 2007
AFFS Beverly Stambul 280 53 2018
AFFSLR Chelsea Obreski 267 29 2015
AFTRAD Fawn Girard 250 14 2016
AMBB Eli Herrick 251 11 2018
AMBHFS Cameron Freed 280 49 2017
AMFS Philip Charette 280 56 2018
AMFSL Jason Drerup 277 37 2007
AMFSLR Steve Robinson 270 24 2008
AMTRAD Thurman Tyus II 233 6 2013
CFBB Lola Sexton 212 4 2017
CFBHFS Eliza Isgro 278 43 2018
CFFS Rylee McBride 279 40 2018
CFFSLR Ceridwyn Salyers 250 10 2015
CMBHFS Logan Urban 280 48 2017
CMFS Ian Reese 270 23 2015
CMFSLR Timothy Ewing 246 11 2018
CXBM Brent Hankins 280 51 2015
MSMFS Loren Sigler 276 38 2007
MSMFSLR Steve Robinson 262 22 2014
PMFS Dustin Bounce 280 56 2018
PMFS Joseph Herschberger 280 56 2017
PMFS Skip Zmuginsky 280 56 2018
PMFS Skip Zmuginsky 280 56 2018
PWMBHFS Colton Hall 216 5 2018
PWMFSL Allister McNiell 118 2 2016
SFBHFS Linda Husk 229 4 2018
SFFS Gail Yahn 273 30 2014
SFFSLR Connie Kochert 250 17 2014
SFLB Liz Coombe 211 3 2017
SFTRAD Liz Coombe 215 6 2018
SMBHFS Richard Hardway 279 35 2018
SMBHFSL Gary Westfall 246 8 2017
SMFS Brian Thompson 280 53 2018
SMFS Norm Newman 280 53 2007
SMFSLR Douglas Pritchett 257 17 2018
SSFFS Gail Yahn 272 27 2018
SSFFSLR Connie Kochert 253 10 2018
SSMBB Philip McMahan 210 6 2018
SSMBHFS Dale Shafer 269 36 2014
SSMFS Jeff Apel 279 42 2018
SSMFSLR Kirk Nicholson 258 13 2017
SSMTRAD Mike Frizzell 233 8 2016
YAFBB Charlotte Adams 235 8 2018
YAFBHFS Molly Wade 270 35 2018
YAFFS Maddy Grimm 279 53 2018
YAFFSLR Jordyn Smith 256 15 2018
YAMBHFS AJ Fuss 274 38 2014
YAMFS Josh Byerly 280 51 2010
YAMFSLR Drew Canos 265 20 2016
YFBHFS Baylee Deer 268 23 2018
YFFS Breanna Rutkowski 280 50 2017
YFFSLR Ceridwyn Salyers 258 16 2018
YMBB Timothy Clouser 218 4 2016
YMBHFS Brock Hillyer 278 39 2017
YMFS Garrett Warnock 280 44 2017
YMFSL Ryan Hawks 257 15 2008
YMFSLR Ian Coombe 254 17 2012
Marked 3D Trail Shoot
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBHFS Autumne Vandygriff 597 23 2018
AFFS Cheryl Smith 645 45 2015
AFFSLR Chelsea Obrebski 548 12 2018
AMBB Eli Herrick 577 14 2018
AMBHFS Cameron Freed 643 43 2017
AMFS Joseph Hershberger 656 56 2018
AMFSLR Jason Pfister 611 21 2017
AMTRAD Jared Neal 570 22 2016
CFBHFS Eliza Isgro 635 35 2017
CFFS Rylee McBride 636 41 2018
CMBHFS Logan Urban 652 53 2017
CMFS Jason R. Austin 655 55 2015
MSMFS Edward Upp 629 41 2015
PFFS Valerie Tracey 641 41 2018
PMFS Brent Platt 656 56 2018
SFBHFS Linda Husk 360 2 2018
SMBHFS Keith Meadows 613 26 2018
SMFS Ken Bullion 648 48 2016
SMFSLR Doug Woessner 546 6 2015
SSFFS Gail Yahn 611 31 2018
SSMBB Frank Faulhaber 533 5 2018
SSMBHFS Dennis Dabney 575 13 2015
SSMFS Jeff Apel 637 37 2015
SSMTRAD Mike Frizzell 562 12 2016
YAFBHFS Maddy Grimm 562 18 2016
YAFFS Maddy Grimm 629 31 2018
YAMBHFS Jacob Valentini 559 21 2017
YAMFS Brian Stevenson 646 47 2015
YFBHFS Baylee Deer 645 45 2018
YFFS Ena Walter 649 49 2018
YMBHFS Jason Austin 633 38 2016
YMFS Garrett Warnock 653 53 2017
Field Championship - Field Round
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBB Fawn Girard 417 7 2018
AFBHFS Autumne Vandygriff 497 24 2018
AFFS Linda Klosterman 540 2013
AFFSLR Chelsea Obreski 470 2012
AFTRAD Liz Coombe 193 2012
AMBB Ken Gurchensky 463 2011
AMBHFS Dan Murphy 539 52 2018
AMFS Skip Zmuginsky 556 2014
AMFSLR Jason Pfister 491 22 2017
AMTRAD Jay Ryno 329 2010
CFBHFS Paige McBride 530 0 2016
CFFS Summer Vandygriff 410 2015
CMBHFS Carter Eibel 544 0 2016
CMFS Drake Grimwood 519 2010
MSMFS James Stewart 535 2009
MSMFSLR Steve Robinson 434 0 2016
PMFS Dustin Bounce 643 2016
SMBB Ken Gurchensky 423 2013
SMBHFS Keith Meadows 507 36 2018
SMFS Ken Bullion 537 2015
SMFSL Ed Britton 250 15 2018
SMFSLR Douglas Pritchett 424 7 2018
SSMBB Kenneth Gurchensky 454 8 2017
SSMFS Jeff Apel 530 2015
SSMFS Jeff Apel 530 2017
SSMFSL Chuck Downey 426 0 2016
SSMFSLR Doug Woessner 441 2014
YAFBHFS Maddy Grimm 475 0 2016
YAFFS Breanna Rutkowski 534 35 2018
YAMBHFS Jacob Lanterman 413 7 2018
YAMFS Derek Ballengee 557 75 2018
YAMFSLR Ryan Penhallurick 406 2011
YFBHFS Molly Wade 504 0 2016
YFFS Breanna Rutkowski 531 0 2016
YMBHFS Collin Daniles 442 14 2018
YMFS Glenn Rafferty 526 37 2018
YMFSLR Ian Coombe 404 2011
Field Championship - Hunter Round
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBB Fawn Girard 207 7 2018
AFBHFS Bridgett Crawford 248 8 2018
AFFS Linda Klosterman 271 2014
AFFSLR Chelsea Obrebski 231 4 2018
AFTRAD Liz Coombe 116 2012
AMBB Ken Gurchensky 233 2011
AMBHFS Cameron Freed 270 27 2017
AMFS Steve Kiko 280 40 2018
AMFSLR Jason Pfister 249 13 2017
AMTRAD Jay Ryno 177 2011
CFBHFS Eliza Isgro 259 14 2017
CFFS Kendra Risner 224 2009
CMBHFS Jason R. Austin 273 2015
CMFS Drake Grimwood 260 2010
MSMFS James Stewart 266 2009
MSMFSLR Steve Robinson 235 2014
PMFS Dan Jasa 323 2017
SMBB Ken Gurchensky 224 2013
SMBHFS Larry Woods 255 0 2016
SMFS Gary Smith Sr. 273 2014
SMFSL Ed Britton 259 20 2018
SSMBB Kenneth Gurchensky 238 9 2017
SSMFS Jeff Apel 266 21 2016
SSMFSL Chuck Downey 204 0 2016
SSMFSLR Kirk Nicholson 219 2 2017
YAFBHFS Maddy Grimm 243 9 2016
YAFFS Breanna Rutkowski 257 21 2018
YAMBHFS Alex Rusu 244 8 2017
YAMFS Derek Ballengee 277 29 2018
YAMFSLR Ryan Penhallurick 233 2011
YFBHFS Baylee Deer 246 15 2017
YFFS Ena Walter 267 20 2018
YMBHFS Collin Daniles 222 9 2018
YMFS Glenn Rafferty 262 19 2018
YMFSLR Ian Coombe 198 2012
Field Championship - Animal Round
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBB Fawn Girard 254 0 2018
AFBHFS Autumne Vandygriff 278 0 2018
AFFS Linda Klosterman 288 2013
AFFS Lori Burnett 288 2015
AFFSLR Chelsea Obreski 270 2012
AFTRAD Liz Coombe 134 2012
AMBB Ken Gurchensky 272 2011
AMBHFS John Boyer 286 2013
AMFS PJ Charette 291 2015
AMFSLR Brad Davis 278 0 2017
AMTRAD Jay Ryno 242 2011
CFBHFS Eliza Isgro 281 0 2017
CFFS Summer Vandygriff 234 2015
CMBHFS Jason R. Austin 285 2015
CMFS Drake Grimwood 281 2010
MSMFS James Stewart 280 2009
MSMFSLR Steve Robinson 274 2014
PMFS Gary Smith Jr 292 0 2016
SMBB Ken Gurchensky 250 2013
SMBHFS Larry Woods 272 0 2016
SMFS Gary Smith 290 0 2017
SMFSL Ed Britton 279 0 2018
SSMBB Kenneth Gurchensky 273 0 2017
SSMFS Jeff Apel 285 2015
SSMFSL Chuck Downey 243 0 2016
SSMFSLR Kirk Nicholson 258 0 2016
YAFBHFS Molly Wade 268 0 2017
YAFFS Breanna Rutkowski 286 0 2018
YAMBHFS Alex Rusu 267 0 2017
YAMFS Josh Byerly 291 2009
YAMFSLR Ryan Penhallurick 261 2011
YFBHFS Baylee Deer 277 0 2017
YFFS Amber Risner 286 2010
YFFS Breanna Rutkowski 286 2016
YMBHFS Glenn Rafferty 234 0 2017
YMFS Carter Eibel 283 0 2018
YMFSLR Ian Coombe 238 2012
Field Championship - Entire Weekend
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBB Fawn Girard 878 14 2018
AFBHFS Autumne Vandygriff 1008 30 2018
AFFS Linda Klosterman 1095 2013
AFFSLR Chelsea Obreski 966 2012
AFTRAD Liz Coombe 443 2012
AMBB Ken Gurchensky 968 2011
AMBHFS Dan Murphy 1093 74 2018
AMFS Skip Zmuginsky 1124 2014
AMFSLR Jason Pfister 1011 35 2017
AMTRAD Jay Ryno 741 2011
CFBHFS Paige McBride 1060 54 2016
CFFS Summer Vandygriff 821 2015
CMBHFS Jason R. Austin 1094 2015
CMFS Drake Grimwood 1060 2010
MSMFS James Stewart 1081 2009
MSMFSLR Steve Robinson 931 2014
PMFS Dustin Boune 1250 2016
SMBB Ken Gurchensky 897 2013
SMBHFS Keith Meadows 1032 51 2018
SMFS Gary Smith Sr. 1085 2017
SMFS Ken Bullion 1085 2015
SMFSLR Douglas Pritchett 424 7 2018
SSMBB Kenneth Gurchensky 965 17 2017
SSMFS Jeff Apel 1078 2015
SSMFSL Chuck Downey 873 0 2016
SSMFSLR Doug Woessner 902 2014
YAFBHFS Maddy Grimm 984 29 2016
YAFFS Breanna Rutkowski 1077 56 2018
YAMBHFS Alex Rusu 921 18 2017
YAMFS Derek Ballengee 1124 104 2018
YAMFSLR Ryan Penhallurick 900 2011
YFBHFS Molly Wade 1020 38 2016
YFFS Breanna Rutkowski 1082 57 2016
YMBHFS Collin Daniles 898 23 2018
YMFS Glenn Rafferty 1070 56 2018
YMFSLR Ian Coombe 839 2011
900 Round
Class Name Score X-Count Year
AFBHFS Bridgett Crawford 847 20 2018
AFFS Beverly Stambul 878 26 2018
AFFSLR Heather Koehl 839 17 2018
AMBB Ken Gurchensky 773 10 2015
AMBHFS Tim Baker 873 35 2014
AMFS Skip Zmuginsky 894 55 2014
AMFSL Dave Fletcher 819 9 2014
AMFSLR Matt Zolman 832 11 2015
CFBB Isabell Lehsten 373 4 2015
CFBHFS Eliza Isgro 870 34 2017
CFFS Breanna Rutkowski 890 55 2014
CFFSL Lilliana Stiverson 491 3 2015
CFFSLR Erin McDonald 777 9 2015
CMBHFS Wayne Hitchcock 879 46 2018
CMFS Jace Walters 863 37 2018
CMFSLR Gabe Jasko 797 15 2015
CXBM Jim Coombe 822 9 2015
MSMBB David Lucas 529 1 2016
MSMFS Ed Upp 863 30 2015
MSMFSL Chuck Downey 724 0 2017
MSMFSLR Steve Robinson 767 8 2014
MSMTRAD David Lucas 556 0 2015
PFFS Valerie Tracey 859 20 2018
PMFS Matthew Young 896 63 2017
SFFSLR Connie Kochert 685 1 2014
SFTRAD Liz Coombe 581 0 2015
SMBHFS Larry Woods 849 16 2016
SMFS Ken Bullion 882 29 2015
SMFSL Steve Hilbun 804 9 2015
SMFSLR Douglas Pritchett 785 11 2018
SPMFS John Prater 826 14 2015
SSFFS Gail Yahn 856 25 2018
SSFFSLR Paula Pritchard 666 3 2015
SSMBB Kenneth Gurchensky 779 18 2018
SSMFS Jeff Apel 870 26 2015
SSMFSL Chuck Downy 748 5 2016
SSMFSLR Kirk Nicholson 758 7 2015
YAFBB Jula Creech 551 0 2018
YAFBHFS Emily Isgro 833 7 2018
YAFFS Brieonna Sewinsky 871 25 2018
YAFFSLR Monica Forsthoefel 776 8 2015
YAMBHFS Alex Rusu 825 10 2017
YAMFS Garrett Warnock 885 37 2018
YAMFSLR Ian Coombe 738 2 2015
YFBHFS Baylee Deer 871 27 2018
YFFS Ena Walter 887 41 2018
YFFSLR Haley Sackman 748 7 2015
YMBHFS Collin Daniles 804 10 2018
YMFS Garrett Warnock 891 41 2017
YMFSLR Robert Adams III 768 6 2018
Indoor 300 State Championship
  Name Score X-Count Total Score Total X-Count Year
Mixed Doubles Linda Klosterman
Josh Pitts
300
300
57
54
600 111 2017
Team (2-Senior Man) Barry Burnett
Gary Smith
299
298
48
43
597 91 2018
Team (2-Women) LeAnne Kiko
Lori Burnett
300
298
42
39
598 81 2017
Team (4-Man) Joe Hershberger
Steve Kiko
Justin Martin
Dan Jasa
300
300
300
300
60
59
58
58
1200 235 2018
Team Bowhunter Dan Murphy
Kyle Roush
300
297
50
39
597 89 2018
Marked 3D Trail Shoot
  Name Score X-Count Total Score Total X-Count Year
Mixed Doubles Beverly Stambul
Larry Stambul, Jr.
637
649
39
49
1286 88 2018
Team (2-Man) Steve Kiko
Joseph Hershberger
652
656
52
56
1308 108 2018
Team (2-Senior Man) Barry Burnett
Gary Smith
630
635
30
39
1265 69 2017
Team (2-Women) LeAnne Kiko
Lori Burnett
624
625
28
39
1249 67 2017
Team (4-Man) Dustin Bounce
Adam Smrdel
Philip Charette
Randy Morocco
649
641
654
653
49
41
54
53
2597 197 2018
Team Bowhunter Dan Murphy
Kyle Roush
640
611
41
26
1251 67 2018
Field Championship - Entire Weekend
  Name Score X-Count Total Score Total X-Count Year
Mixed Doubles Steve Kiko
LeAnne Kiko
1122
1072
2194 2017
Team (2-Man) Dan Jasa
Dustin Bounce
1117
1126
119
122
2243 241 2018
Team (2-Senior Man) Barry Burnett
Gary Smith Sr.
1045
1085
2130 2017
Team (2-Women) LeAnne Kiko
Lori Burnett
1072
1072
2144 2017
Team Bowhunter Kyle Roush
Dan Murphy
1038
1093
45
74
2131 119 2018
900 Round
  Name Score X-Count Total Score Total X-Count Year
LeAnne Kiko
Lori Burnett
863
861
26
26
1724 52 2017
Team: Mixed Doubles
Mixed Doubles Steve Kiko
LeAnne Kiko
893
861
45
27
1754 72 2015
Team: Two Man Team
Team (2-Man) Matt Young
Randy Morocco
896
891
63
52
1787 115 2017
Team (2-Senior Man) Gary Smith Sr.
Barry Burnett
876
866
28
33
1742 61 2017
Club Directory